Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Ram Joshi

Alibag Amhi Alibaugkar 8 rides 8 active days

Rank #23
Distance 610.2 km
Elevation 4,733 m
Avg speed 15.8 km/h
Active days 8 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 610.2 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 8 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 18.9 km 462 m 11.7 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct 2026 1 90.4 km 1,487 m 11.6 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 152.9 km 688 m 15.9 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct 2026 1 142.7 km 832 m 17.5 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct 2026 1 120.1 km 805 m 17.1 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct 2026 1 21.9 km 149 m 16.0 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 31.4 km 86 m 18.1 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct 2026 1 32.1 km 224 m 18.5 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
18.9 km
462 m elev 11.7 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct
1 ride
90.4 km
1,487 m elev 11.6 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
152.9 km
688 m elev 15.9 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct
1 ride
142.7 km
832 m elev 17.5 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct
1 ride
120.1 km
805 m elev 17.1 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct
1 ride
21.9 km
149 m elev 16.0 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
31.4 km
86 m elev 18.1 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct
1 ride
32.1 km
224 m elev 18.5 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Tuesday, 13 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 32.1 km 224 m 18.5 km/h 1h 44m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 31.4 km 86 m 18.1 km/h 1h 44m

Friday, 09 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 21.9 km 149 m 16.0 km/h 1h 22m

Tuesday, 06 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
100+120 Ride 120.1 km 805 m 17.1 km/h 7h 2m

Monday, 05 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 142.7 km 832 m 17.5 km/h 8 min

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
100+118 Ride 152.9 km 688 m 15.9 km/h 9h 38m

Saturday, 03 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
50+287 Ride 90.4 km 1,487 m 11.6 km/h 7h 49m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Afternoon Ride Ride 18.9 km 462 m 11.7 km/h 1h 37m

Tue, 13 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance32.1 km
Elevation224 m
Avg speed18.5 km/h
Moving time1h 44m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance31.4 km
Elevation86 m
Avg speed18.1 km/h
Moving time1h 44m

Fri, 09 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance21.9 km
Elevation149 m
Avg speed16.0 km/h
Moving time1h 22m

Tue, 06 Oct 2026

100+120
Ride
Distance120.1 km
Elevation805 m
Avg speed17.1 km/h
Moving time7h 2m

Mon, 05 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance142.7 km
Elevation832 m
Avg speed17.5 km/h
Moving time8 min

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

100+118
Ride
Distance152.9 km
Elevation688 m
Avg speed15.9 km/h
Moving time9h 38m

Sat, 03 Oct 2026

50+287
Ride
Distance90.4 km
Elevation1,487 m
Avg speed11.6 km/h
Moving time7h 49m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Afternoon Ride
Ride
Distance18.9 km
Elevation462 m
Avg speed11.7 km/h
Moving time1h 37m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.