Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Aniruddha Athavale

Alibag Amhi Alibaugkar 12 rides 11 active days

Rank #16
Distance 686.2 km
Elevation 4,475 m
Avg speed 15.8 km/h
Active days 11 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 686.2 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 11 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 18.5 km 407 m 10.8 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct 2026 1 86.0 km 1,304 m 11.9 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 146.1 km 621 m 17.1 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct 2026 1 142.6 km 808 m 17.5 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct 2026 1 118.8 km 694 m 17.3 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct 2026 1 1.7 km 2 m 12.7 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct 2026 1 20.2 km 108 m 16.6 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 32.6 km 66 m 18.4 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 1 51.6 km 122 m 17.8 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 2 35.8 km 150 m 15.7 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct 2026 1 32.4 km 193 m 18.3 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
18.5 km
407 m elev 10.8 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct
1 ride
86.0 km
1,304 m elev 11.9 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
146.1 km
621 m elev 17.1 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct
1 ride
142.6 km
808 m elev 17.5 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct
1 ride
118.8 km
694 m elev 17.3 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct
1 ride
1.7 km
2 m elev 12.7 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct
1 ride
20.2 km
108 m elev 16.6 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
32.6 km
66 m elev 18.4 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct
1 ride
51.6 km
122 m elev 17.8 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
2 rides
35.8 km
150 m elev 15.7 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct
1 ride
32.4 km
193 m elev 18.3 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Tuesday, 13 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 32.4 km 193 m 18.3 km/h 1h 46m

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Evening Ride Ride 5.1 km 4 m 11.9 km/h 25 min
Morning Ride Ride 30.7 km 146 m 19.4 km/h 1h 35m

Sunday, 11 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride50/54....(154) Ride 51.6 km 122 m 17.8 km/h 2h 54m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 32.6 km 66 m 18.4 km/h 1h 46m

Friday, 09 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 20.2 km 108 m 16.6 km/h 1h 13m

Wednesday, 07 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Evening Ride Ride 1.7 km 2 m 12.7 km/h 7 min

Tuesday, 06 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride 100/80..लोटे परशुराम ते शिवथरघळ महाड Ride 118.8 km 694 m 17.3 km/h 6h 51m

Monday, 05 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 142.6 km 808 m 17.5 km/h 8h 6m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride 100/78.... चाफळ ते बत्तीस शिराळे.. ग्रँड फंडो Ride 146.1 km 621 m 17.1 km/h 8h 34m

Saturday, 03 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride 50/53...(153) सज्जनगड ते चाफळ Ride 86.0 km 1,304 m 11.9 km/h 7h 14m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Afternoon Ride Ride 18.5 km 407 m 10.8 km/h 1h 43m

Tue, 13 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance32.4 km
Elevation193 m
Avg speed18.3 km/h
Moving time1h 46m

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Evening Ride
Ride
Distance5.1 km
Elevation4 m
Avg speed11.9 km/h
Moving time25 min
Morning Ride
Ride
Distance30.7 km
Elevation146 m
Avg speed19.4 km/h
Moving time1h 35m

Sun, 11 Oct 2026

Morning Ride50/54....(154)
Ride
Distance51.6 km
Elevation122 m
Avg speed17.8 km/h
Moving time2h 54m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance32.6 km
Elevation66 m
Avg speed18.4 km/h
Moving time1h 46m

Fri, 09 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance20.2 km
Elevation108 m
Avg speed16.6 km/h
Moving time1h 13m

Wed, 07 Oct 2026

Evening Ride
Ride
Distance1.7 km
Elevation2 m
Avg speed12.7 km/h
Moving time7 min

Tue, 06 Oct 2026

Morning Ride 100/80..लोटे परशुराम ते शिवथरघळ महाड
Ride
Distance118.8 km
Elevation694 m
Avg speed17.3 km/h
Moving time6h 51m

Mon, 05 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance142.6 km
Elevation808 m
Avg speed17.5 km/h
Moving time8h 6m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Morning Ride 100/78.... चाफळ ते बत्तीस शिराळे.. ग्रँड फंडो
Ride
Distance146.1 km
Elevation621 m
Avg speed17.1 km/h
Moving time8h 34m

Sat, 03 Oct 2026

Morning Ride 50/53...(153) सज्जनगड ते चाफळ
Ride
Distance86.0 km
Elevation1,304 m
Avg speed11.9 km/h
Moving time7h 14m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Afternoon Ride
Ride
Distance18.5 km
Elevation407 m
Avg speed10.8 km/h
Moving time1h 43m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.