Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Ganesh Patil

3 Star Patil 7 rides 7 active days

Rank #30
Distance 546.1 km
Elevation 2,713 m
Avg speed 22.1 km/h
Active days 7 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 546.1 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 7 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 32.8 km 154 m 20.5 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 205.7 km 1,097 m 21.9 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct 2026 1 50.6 km 231 m 21.7 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct 2026 1 52.4 km 234 m 23.8 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 52.6 km 246 m 21.5 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 1 76.1 km 361 m 21.9 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 1 76.0 km 390 m 23.2 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
32.8 km
154 m elev 20.5 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
205.7 km
1,097 m elev 21.9 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct
1 ride
50.6 km
231 m elev 21.7 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct
1 ride
52.4 km
234 m elev 23.8 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
52.6 km
246 m elev 21.5 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct
1 ride
76.1 km
361 m elev 21.9 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
1 ride
76.0 km
390 m elev 23.2 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 76.0 km 390 m 23.2 km/h 3h 17m

Sunday, 11 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 76.1 km 361 m 21.9 km/h 3h 28m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 52.6 km 246 m 21.5 km/h 2h 27m

Friday, 09 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 52.4 km 234 m 23.8 km/h 2h 12m

Thursday, 08 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 50.6 km 231 m 21.7 km/h 2h 20m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 205.7 km 1,097 m 21.9 km/h 9h 24m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 32.8 km 154 m 20.5 km/h 1h 36m

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance76.0 km
Elevation390 m
Avg speed23.2 km/h
Moving time3h 17m

Sun, 11 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance76.1 km
Elevation361 m
Avg speed21.9 km/h
Moving time3h 28m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance52.6 km
Elevation246 m
Avg speed21.5 km/h
Moving time2h 27m

Fri, 09 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance52.4 km
Elevation234 m
Avg speed23.8 km/h
Moving time2h 12m

Thu, 08 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance50.6 km
Elevation231 m
Avg speed21.7 km/h
Moving time2h 20m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance205.7 km
Elevation1,097 m
Avg speed21.9 km/h
Moving time9h 24m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance32.8 km
Elevation154 m
Avg speed20.5 km/h
Moving time1h 36m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.