Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Prashant Wable🇮🇳

4 rides 3 active days

Rank #152
Distance 266.4 km
Elevation 1,698 m
Avg speed 25.9 km/h
Active days 3 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 266.4 / 400.0 km 133.6 km to go
Active days 3 / 5 Days 2 Days to go

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 2 18.6 km 84 m 26.3 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 40.3 km 177 m 28.1 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 207.6 km 1,437 m 23.0 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
2 rides
18.6 km
84 m elev 26.3 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
40.3 km
177 m elev 28.1 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
207.6 km
1,437 m elev 23.0 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 207.6 km 1,437 m 23.0 km/h 9h 1m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 40.3 km 177 m 28.1 km/h 1h 26m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 10.2 km 59 m 25.4 km/h 24 min
Morning Ride Ride 8.4 km 25 m 27.1 km/h 18 min

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance207.6 km
Elevation1,437 m
Avg speed23.0 km/h
Moving time9h 1m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance40.3 km
Elevation177 m
Avg speed28.1 km/h
Moving time1h 26m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance10.2 km
Elevation59 m
Avg speed25.4 km/h
Moving time24 min
Morning Ride
Ride
Distance8.4 km
Elevation25 m
Avg speed27.1 km/h
Moving time18 min

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.