Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Balasaheb Waje

Kalsubai Riders 4 rides 4 active days

Rank #52
Distance 461.6 km
Elevation 4,326 m
Avg speed 14.7 km/h
Active days 4 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 461.6 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 4 / 5 Days 1 Days to go

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 110.3 km 813 m 16.0 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 148.7 km 1,280 m 17.3 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 119.6 km 955 m 16.4 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 1 82.9 km 1,278 m 9.2 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
110.3 km
813 m elev 16.0 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
148.7 km
1,280 m elev 17.3 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
119.6 km
955 m elev 16.4 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
1 ride
82.9 km
1,278 m elev 9.2 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 82.9 km 1,278 m 9.2 km/h 8h 59m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 119.6 km 955 m 16.4 km/h 7h 17m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 148.7 km 1,280 m 17.3 km/h 8h 36m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 110.3 km 813 m 16.0 km/h 6h 54m

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance82.9 km
Elevation1,278 m
Avg speed9.2 km/h
Moving time8h 59m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance119.6 km
Elevation955 m
Avg speed16.4 km/h
Moving time7h 17m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance148.7 km
Elevation1,280 m
Avg speed17.3 km/h
Moving time8h 36m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance110.3 km
Elevation813 m
Avg speed16.0 km/h
Moving time6h 54m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.