Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Ashok Savaleram Chaudhari

Akole 10 rides 10 active days

Rank #34
Distance 534.1 km
Elevation 3,942 m
Avg speed 16.2 km/h
Active days 10 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 534.1 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 10 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 61.6 km 512 m 17.3 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct 2026 1 38.9 km 217 m 17.8 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 126.4 km 1,371 m 15.9 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct 2026 1 33.6 km 215 m 16.8 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct 2026 1 41.1 km 246 m 15.9 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct 2026 1 42.2 km 254 m 17.1 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 43.1 km 266 m 15.0 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 1 51.4 km 300 m 16.8 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 1 52.2 km 303 m 17.2 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct 2026 1 43.7 km 258 m 12.5 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
61.6 km
512 m elev 17.3 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct
1 ride
38.9 km
217 m elev 17.8 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
126.4 km
1,371 m elev 15.9 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct
1 ride
33.6 km
215 m elev 16.8 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct
1 ride
41.1 km
246 m elev 15.9 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct
1 ride
42.2 km
254 m elev 17.1 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
43.1 km
266 m elev 15.0 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct
1 ride
51.4 km
300 m elev 16.8 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
1 ride
52.2 km
303 m elev 17.2 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct
1 ride
43.7 km
258 m elev 12.5 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Tuesday, 13 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 43.7 km 258 m 12.5 km/h 3h 29m

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 52.2 km 303 m 17.2 km/h 3h 2m

Sunday, 11 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 51.4 km 300 m 16.8 km/h 3h 4m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 43.1 km 266 m 15.0 km/h 2h 53m

Thursday, 08 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 42.2 km 254 m 17.1 km/h 2h 28m

Wednesday, 07 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 41.1 km 246 m 15.9 km/h 2h 35m

Tuesday, 06 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 33.6 km 215 m 16.8 km/h 2h 0m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 126.4 km 1,371 m 15.9 km/h 7h 58m

Saturday, 03 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 38.9 km 217 m 17.8 km/h 2h 11m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Morning Ride Ride 61.6 km 512 m 17.3 km/h 3h 33m

Tue, 13 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance43.7 km
Elevation258 m
Avg speed12.5 km/h
Moving time3h 29m

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance52.2 km
Elevation303 m
Avg speed17.2 km/h
Moving time3h 2m

Sun, 11 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance51.4 km
Elevation300 m
Avg speed16.8 km/h
Moving time3h 4m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance43.1 km
Elevation266 m
Avg speed15.0 km/h
Moving time2h 53m

Thu, 08 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance42.2 km
Elevation254 m
Avg speed17.1 km/h
Moving time2h 28m

Wed, 07 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance41.1 km
Elevation246 m
Avg speed15.9 km/h
Moving time2h 35m

Tue, 06 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance33.6 km
Elevation215 m
Avg speed16.8 km/h
Moving time2h 0m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance126.4 km
Elevation1,371 m
Avg speed15.9 km/h
Moving time7h 58m

Sat, 03 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance38.9 km
Elevation217 m
Avg speed17.8 km/h
Moving time2h 11m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Morning Ride
Ride
Distance61.6 km
Elevation512 m
Avg speed17.3 km/h
Moving time3h 33m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.