Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Shivaji Ranganath Abhale

Ahilyanagar 15 rides 14 active days

Rank #1
Distance 6,265.1 km
Elevation 4,274 m
Avg speed 21.6 km/h
Active days 14 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 15 / 31 days 16 days left
Distance target 6,265.1 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 14 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Thu, 01 Oct 2026 2 5,486.3 km 442 m 22.8 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 70.0 km 294 m 23.0 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct 2026 1 59.7 km 283 m 22.8 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 54.2 km 219 m 21.8 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct 2026 1 54.3 km 221 m 23.2 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct 2026 1 50.6 km 203 m 23.5 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct 2026 1 53.8 km 220 m 22.5 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct 2026 1 53.8 km 219 m 22.6 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct 2026 1 50.1 km 207 m 22.4 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 57.1 km 236 m 21.7 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 1 139.9 km 1,028 m 17.3 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 1 43.3 km 213 m 18.6 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct 2026 1 49.2 km 272 m 19.7 km/h
Wed, 14 Oct 2026 1 42.8 km 217 m 19.7 km/h
Thu, 01 Oct
2 rides
5,486.3 km
442 m elev 22.8 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
70.0 km
294 m elev 23.0 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct
1 ride
59.7 km
283 m elev 22.8 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
54.2 km
219 m elev 21.8 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct
1 ride
54.3 km
221 m elev 23.2 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct
1 ride
50.6 km
203 m elev 23.5 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct
1 ride
53.8 km
220 m elev 22.5 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct
1 ride
53.8 km
219 m elev 22.6 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct
1 ride
50.1 km
207 m elev 22.4 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
57.1 km
236 m elev 21.7 km/h
Sun, 11 Oct
1 ride
139.9 km
1,028 m elev 17.3 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
1 ride
43.3 km
213 m elev 18.6 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct
1 ride
49.2 km
272 m elev 19.7 km/h
Wed, 14 Oct
1 ride
42.8 km
217 m elev 19.7 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Wednesday, 14 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 42.8 km 217 m 19.7 km/h —

Tuesday, 13 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 49.2 km 272 m 19.7 km/h —

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 43.3 km 213 m 18.6 km/h —

Sunday, 11 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 139.9 km 1,028 m 17.3 km/h 8h 5m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 57.1 km 236 m 21.7 km/h 2h 37m

Friday, 09 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 50.1 km 207 m 22.4 km/h 2h 14m

Thursday, 08 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 53.8 km 219 m 22.6 km/h 2h 22m

Wednesday, 07 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 53.8 km 220 m 22.5 km/h 2h 23m

Tuesday, 06 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 50.6 km 203 m 23.5 km/h 2h 7m

Monday, 05 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 54.3 km 221 m 23.2 km/h 2h 20m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 54.2 km 219 m 21.8 km/h —

Saturday, 03 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 59.7 km 283 m 22.8 km/h 2h 37m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 70.0 km 294 m 23.0 km/h 3h 2m

Thursday, 01 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 54.3 km 221 m 22.8 km/h —
Missing ride Ride 5,432.0 km 221 m 22.8 km/h 2h 22m

Wed, 14 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance42.8 km
Elevation217 m
Avg speed19.7 km/h
Moving time—

Tue, 13 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance49.2 km
Elevation272 m
Avg speed19.7 km/h
Moving time—

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance43.3 km
Elevation213 m
Avg speed18.6 km/h
Moving time—

Sun, 11 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance139.9 km
Elevation1,028 m
Avg speed17.3 km/h
Moving time8h 5m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance57.1 km
Elevation236 m
Avg speed21.7 km/h
Moving time2h 37m

Fri, 09 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance50.1 km
Elevation207 m
Avg speed22.4 km/h
Moving time2h 14m

Thu, 08 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance53.8 km
Elevation219 m
Avg speed22.6 km/h
Moving time2h 22m

Wed, 07 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance53.8 km
Elevation220 m
Avg speed22.5 km/h
Moving time2h 23m

Tue, 06 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance50.6 km
Elevation203 m
Avg speed23.5 km/h
Moving time2h 7m

Mon, 05 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance54.3 km
Elevation221 m
Avg speed23.2 km/h
Moving time2h 20m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance54.2 km
Elevation219 m
Avg speed21.8 km/h
Moving time—

Sat, 03 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance59.7 km
Elevation283 m
Avg speed22.8 km/h
Moving time2h 37m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance70.0 km
Elevation294 m
Avg speed23.0 km/h
Moving time3h 2m

Thu, 01 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance54.3 km
Elevation221 m
Avg speed22.8 km/h
Moving time—
Missing ride
Ride
Distance5,432.0 km
Elevation221 m
Avg speed22.8 km/h
Moving time2h 22m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.