Royal Riders
Back to leaderboard Rider profile

Challenge rides

कुंभThon 2026 · 01 Oct – 31 Oct 2026

Gajanan Govind chavan

Nashik Kalsubai Riders 12 rides 12 active days

Rank #4
Distance 1,123.4 km
Elevation 10,255 m
Avg speed 25.4 km/h
Active days 12 days

Challenge progress

Personal targets vs remaining · 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026

Challenge days 14 / 31 days 17 days left
Distance target 1,123.4 / 400.0 km 0.0 km to go
Active days 12 / 5 Days Target met

Daily summary

Counted rides for each day of the challenge.

Date Rides Distance Elevation Avg speed
Thu, 01 Oct 2026 1 106.8 km 774 m 41.0 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct 2026 1 105.9 km 831 m 17.6 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct 2026 1 111.1 km 793 m 42.6 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct 2026 1 58.5 km 386 m 18.2 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct 2026 1 104.4 km 806 m 43.0 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct 2026 1 102.7 km 865 m 43.5 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct 2026 1 109.3 km 855 m 18.0 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct 2026 1 32.0 km 245 m 17.2 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct 2026 1 111.6 km 845 m 17.0 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 1 128.5 km 986 m 18.4 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 1 70.7 km 1,421 m 14.2 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct 2026 1 82.0 km 1,448 m 14.1 km/h
Thu, 01 Oct
1 ride
106.8 km
774 m elev 41.0 km/h
Fri, 02 Oct
1 ride
105.9 km
831 m elev 17.6 km/h
Sat, 03 Oct
1 ride
111.1 km
793 m elev 42.6 km/h
Sun, 04 Oct
1 ride
58.5 km
386 m elev 18.2 km/h
Mon, 05 Oct
1 ride
104.4 km
806 m elev 43.0 km/h
Tue, 06 Oct
1 ride
102.7 km
865 m elev 43.5 km/h
Wed, 07 Oct
1 ride
109.3 km
855 m elev 18.0 km/h
Thu, 08 Oct
1 ride
32.0 km
245 m elev 17.2 km/h
Fri, 09 Oct
1 ride
111.6 km
845 m elev 17.0 km/h
Sat, 10 Oct
1 ride
128.5 km
986 m elev 18.4 km/h
Mon, 12 Oct
1 ride
70.7 km
1,421 m elev 14.2 km/h
Tue, 13 Oct
1 ride
82.0 km
1,448 m elev 14.1 km/h

Rides by day

Valid activities from 01 Oct 2026 – 31 Oct 2026.

Tuesday, 13 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 82.0 km 1,448 m 14.1 km/h 5h 50m

Monday, 12 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 70.7 km 1,421 m 14.2 km/h 4h 58m

Saturday, 10 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 128.5 km 986 m 18.4 km/h 7h 0m

Friday, 09 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 111.6 km 845 m 17.0 km/h 6h 34m

Thursday, 08 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 32.0 km 245 m 17.2 km/h 1h 52m

Wednesday, 07 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 109.3 km 855 m 18.0 km/h 6h 4m

Tuesday, 06 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 102.7 km 865 m 43.5 km/h 6h 1m

Monday, 05 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 104.4 km 806 m 43.0 km/h 6h 18m

Sunday, 04 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 58.5 km 386 m 18.2 km/h 3h 13m

Saturday, 03 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 111.1 km 793 m 42.6 km/h 6h 14m

Friday, 02 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Night Ride Ride 105.9 km 831 m 17.6 km/h 6h 1m

Thursday, 01 Oct 2026

Activity Type Distance Elevation Speed Moving time
Missing ride Ride 106.8 km 774 m 41.0 km/h 6h 8m

Tue, 13 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance82.0 km
Elevation1,448 m
Avg speed14.1 km/h
Moving time5h 50m

Mon, 12 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance70.7 km
Elevation1,421 m
Avg speed14.2 km/h
Moving time4h 58m

Sat, 10 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance128.5 km
Elevation986 m
Avg speed18.4 km/h
Moving time7h 0m

Fri, 09 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance111.6 km
Elevation845 m
Avg speed17.0 km/h
Moving time6h 34m

Thu, 08 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance32.0 km
Elevation245 m
Avg speed17.2 km/h
Moving time1h 52m

Wed, 07 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance109.3 km
Elevation855 m
Avg speed18.0 km/h
Moving time6h 4m

Tue, 06 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance102.7 km
Elevation865 m
Avg speed43.5 km/h
Moving time6h 1m

Mon, 05 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance104.4 km
Elevation806 m
Avg speed43.0 km/h
Moving time6h 18m

Sun, 04 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance58.5 km
Elevation386 m
Avg speed18.2 km/h
Moving time3h 13m

Sat, 03 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance111.1 km
Elevation793 m
Avg speed42.6 km/h
Moving time6h 14m

Fri, 02 Oct 2026

Night Ride
Ride
Distance105.9 km
Elevation831 m
Avg speed17.6 km/h
Moving time6h 1m

Thu, 01 Oct 2026

Missing ride
Ride
Distance106.8 km
Elevation774 m
Avg speed41.0 km/h
Moving time6h 8m

Same counting rules as the public leaderboard for this challenge.